Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now

Michigan State vs. Michigan

Michigan Wolverines Statistics
T. Hardaway Jr., G401-110-50-004010012
T. Burke, G307-113-51-1024230418
N. Stauskas, G274-82-40-0130200010
M. McGary, F262-50-00-024140004
G. Robinson III, F211-40-10-022111012
E. Akunne, G211-30-00-002000002
J. Horford, F210-00-00-001021040
B. McLimans, F180-00-01-203010001
C. Person, G171-10-01-100000013
S. Albrecht, G152-41-10-001010105
M. Bielfeldt, F101-10-00-012000002
J. Morgan, F90-00-01-202020011
C. LeVert, G91-40-20-002000032
M. Vogrich, G30-10-10-000000000
J. Bartelstein, G10-00-00-000000010
Totals 21-536-194-6628616511652
 39.6%31.6%66.7% 
Michigan State Spartans Statistics
G. Harris, G406-135-90-0243030117
K. Appling, G324-141-62-5171100311
A. Payne, C302-50-00-024221124
D. Nix, C296-90-02-2253000214
B. Dawson, G265-90-00-1333121110
D. Valentine, G393-51-20-119431137
A. Gauna, F231-10-01-401102013
R. Byrd, G210-10-10-000000000
D. Chapman, G170-10-10-000000000
M. Costello, F113-30-02-226010018
T. Bohnhoff, G10-00-01-211000001
E. Dacey, F10-10-10-000000000
B. Sibedwo, F10-00-00-000100000
B. Kearney, GDid Not Play
T. Trice, GDid Not Play
K. Wetzel, GDid Not Play
C. Wollenman, FDid Not Play
K. Kaminski, FDid Not Play
Totals 30-627-208-1714401881031475
 48.4%35.0%47.1%