Michigan State vs. Michigan

Michigan Wolverines Statistics
T. Hardaway Jr., G401-110-50-004010012
T. Burke, G307-113-51-1024230418
N. Stauskas, G274-82-40-0130200010
M. McGary, F262-50-00-024140004
G. Robinson III, F211-40-10-022111012
E. Akunne, G211-30-00-002000002
J. Horford, F210-00-00-001021040
B. McLimans, F180-00-01-203010001
C. Person, G171-10-01-100000013
S. Albrecht, G152-41-10-001010105
M. Bielfeldt, F101-10-00-012000002
J. Morgan, F90-00-01-202020011
C. LeVert, G91-40-20-002000032
M. Vogrich, G30-10-10-000000000
J. Bartelstein, G10-00-00-000000010
Totals 21-536-194-6628616511652
 39.6%31.6%66.7% 
Michigan State Spartans Statistics
G. Harris, G406-135-90-0243030117
K. Appling, G324-141-62-5171100311
A. Payne, C302-50-00-024221124
D. Nix, C296-90-02-2253000214
B. Dawson, G265-90-00-1333121110
D. Valentine, G393-51-20-119431137
A. Gauna, F231-10-01-401102013
R. Byrd, G210-10-10-000000000
D. Chapman, G170-10-10-000000000
M. Costello, F113-30-02-226010018
T. Bohnhoff, G10-00-01-211000001
E. Dacey, F10-10-10-000000000
B. Sibedwo, F10-00-00-000100000
B. Kearney, GDid Not Play
T. Trice, GDid Not Play
K. Wetzel, GDid Not Play
C. Wollenman, FDid Not Play
K. Kaminski, FDid Not Play
Totals 30-627-208-1714401881031475
 48.4%35.0%47.1% 
 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Notre Dame Fighting Irish Under Armour Localized Flare Art Tech T-Shirt

2014 Notre Dame Under Armour Gear
Get yours today
Shop Now