Maryland vs. Duke

Duke Blue Devils Statistics
S. Curry, G3811-173-70-1013220325
Q. Cook, G386-162-64-5026540218
M. Plumlee, F332-70-00-223220054
R. Sulaimon, G324-121-47-7041010316
A. Jefferson, F70-00-00-002000020
J. Hairston, F244-50-03-3030100511
T. Thornton, G201-10-01-222204143
A. Murphy, F72-50-20-100011004
M. Plumlee, F10-00-00-000010000
A. Dawkins, GDid Not Play
R. Kelly, FDid Not Play
T. Zafirovski, FDid Not Play
R. Hood, GDid Not Play
Totals 30-636-1915-2141714121212481
 47.6%31.6%71.4% 
Maryland Terrapins Statistics
J. Layman, G-F333-61-41-215110238
S. Allen, G294-71-37-8021821316
A. Len, C286-80-07-8390203419
D. Wells, G-F273-50-13-617762059
S. Cleare, C151-20-03-314010015
N. Faust, G262-41-22-204241037
C. Mitchell, F164-70-00-013032018
L. Aronhalt, G131-31-30-001010013
J. Padgett, F133-30-02-513000048
P. Howard, GDid Not Play
E. Smotrycz, FDid Not Play
J. Auslander, FDid Not Play
S. Barks, FDid Not Play
J. Susskind, GDid Not Play
C. Lipinski, GDid Not Play
V. Ram, GDid Not Play
Totals 27-454-1325-348381126762583
 60.0%30.8%73.5% 
 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Notre Dame Fighting Irish Under Armour Localized Flare Art Tech T-Shirt

2014 Notre Dame Under Armour Gear
Get yours today
Shop Now