Maryland vs. Duke

Duke Blue Devils Statistics
S. Curry, G3811-173-70-1013220325
Q. Cook, G386-162-64-5026540218
M. Plumlee, F332-70-00-223220054
R. Sulaimon, G324-121-47-7041010316
A. Jefferson, F70-00-00-002000020
J. Hairston, F244-50-03-3030100511
T. Thornton, G201-10-01-222204143
A. Murphy, F72-50-20-100011004
M. Plumlee, F10-00-00-000010000
A. Dawkins, GDid Not Play
R. Kelly, FDid Not Play
T. Zafirovski, FDid Not Play
R. Hood, GDid Not Play
Totals 30-636-1915-2141714121212481
 47.6%31.6%71.4% 
Maryland Terrapins Statistics
J. Layman, G-F333-61-41-215110238
S. Allen, G294-71-37-8021821316
A. Len, C286-80-07-8390203419
D. Wells, G-F273-50-13-617762059
S. Cleare, C151-20-03-314010015
N. Faust, G262-41-22-204241037
C. Mitchell, F164-70-00-013032018
L. Aronhalt, G131-31-30-001010013
J. Padgett, F133-30-02-513000048
P. Howard, GDid Not Play
E. Smotrycz, FDid Not Play
J. Auslander, FDid Not Play
S. Barks, FDid Not Play
J. Susskind, GDid Not Play
C. Lipinski, GDid Not Play
V. Ram, GDid Not Play
Totals 27-454-1325-348381126762583
 60.0%30.8%73.5% 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Men's Nike White Florida State Seminoles 2015 Coaches Preseason Sideline Polo

Nike 2015 College Coaches Polos
Get your school today
Shop Now