Maryland vs. Duke

Duke Blue Devils Statistics
S. Curry, G3811-173-70-1013220325
Q. Cook, G386-162-64-5026540218
M. Plumlee, F332-70-00-223220054
R. Sulaimon, G324-121-47-7041010316
A. Jefferson, F70-00-00-002000020
J. Hairston, F244-50-03-3030100511
T. Thornton, G201-10-01-222204143
A. Murphy, F72-50-20-100011004
M. Plumlee, F10-00-00-000010000
A. Dawkins, GDid Not Play
R. Kelly, FDid Not Play
T. Zafirovski, FDid Not Play
R. Hood, GDid Not Play
Totals 30-636-1915-2141714121212481
 47.6%31.6%71.4% 
Maryland Terrapins Statistics
J. Layman, G-F333-61-41-215110238
S. Allen, G294-71-37-8021821316
A. Len, C286-80-07-8390203419
D. Wells, G-F273-50-13-617762059
S. Cleare, C151-20-03-314010015
N. Faust, G262-41-22-204241037
C. Mitchell, F164-70-00-013032018
L. Aronhalt, G131-31-30-001010013
J. Padgett, F133-30-02-513000048
P. Howard, GDid Not Play
E. Smotrycz, FDid Not Play
J. Auslander, FDid Not Play
S. Barks, FDid Not Play
J. Susskind, GDid Not Play
C. Lipinski, GDid Not Play
V. Ram, GDid Not Play
Totals 27-454-1325-348381126762583
 60.0%30.8%73.5% 
 
 

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
Get the Locker Room Gear!
Shop Now