Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now

Maryland vs. Duke

Duke Blue Devils Statistics
S. Curry, G3811-173-70-1013220325
Q. Cook, G386-162-64-5026540218
M. Plumlee, F332-70-00-223220054
R. Sulaimon, G324-121-47-7041010316
A. Jefferson, F70-00-00-002000020
J. Hairston, F244-50-03-3030100511
T. Thornton, G201-10-01-222204143
A. Murphy, F72-50-20-100011004
M. Plumlee, F10-00-00-000010000
A. Dawkins, GDid Not Play
R. Kelly, FDid Not Play
T. Zafirovski, FDid Not Play
R. Hood, GDid Not Play
Totals 30-636-1915-2141714121212481
 47.6%31.6%71.4% 
Maryland Terrapins Statistics
J. Layman, G-F333-61-41-215110238
S. Allen, G294-71-37-8021821316
A. Len, C286-80-07-8390203419
D. Wells, G-F273-50-13-617762059
S. Cleare, C151-20-03-314010015
N. Faust, G262-41-22-204241037
C. Mitchell, F164-70-00-013032018
L. Aronhalt, G131-31-30-001010013
J. Padgett, F133-30-02-513000048
P. Howard, GDid Not Play
E. Smotrycz, FDid Not Play
J. Auslander, FDid Not Play
S. Barks, FDid Not Play
J. Susskind, GDid Not Play
C. Lipinski, GDid Not Play
V. Ram, GDid Not Play
Totals 27-454-1325-348381126762583
 60.0%30.8%73.5%