Play Fantasy Use your Fantasy skills to win Cash Prizes. Join or start a league today. Play Now

Maryland vs. Duke

Duke Blue Devils Statistics
S. Curry, G3811-173-70-1013220325
Q. Cook, G386-162-64-5026540218
M. Plumlee, F332-70-00-223220054
R. Sulaimon, G324-121-47-7041010316
A. Jefferson, F70-00-00-002000020
J. Hairston, F244-50-03-3030100511
T. Thornton, G201-10-01-222204143
A. Murphy, F72-50-20-100011004
M. Plumlee, F10-00-00-000010000
A. Dawkins, GDid Not Play
R. Kelly, FDid Not Play
T. Zafirovski, FDid Not Play
R. Hood, GDid Not Play
Totals 30-636-1915-2141714121212481
 47.6%31.6%71.4% 
Maryland Terrapins Statistics
J. Layman, G-F333-61-41-215110238
S. Allen, G294-71-37-8021821316
A. Len, C286-80-07-8390203419
D. Wells, G-F273-50-13-617762059
S. Cleare, C151-20-03-314010015
N. Faust, G262-41-22-204241037
C. Mitchell, F164-70-00-013032018
L. Aronhalt, G131-31-30-001010013
J. Padgett, F133-30-02-513000048
P. Howard, GDid Not Play
E. Smotrycz, FDid Not Play
J. Auslander, FDid Not Play
S. Barks, FDid Not Play
J. Susskind, GDid Not Play
C. Lipinski, GDid Not Play
V. Ram, GDid Not Play
Totals 27-454-1325-348381126762583
 60.0%30.8%73.5% 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Notre Dame Fighting Irish Under Armour No.5 Shamrock Series Tackle Twill Football Jersey

2014 College Football Jerseys
Get your school today
Shop Now