Michigan State vs. Indiana

Indiana Hoosiers Statistics
C. Watford, F354-102-52-4132210412
J. Hulls, G344-74-60-0033200212
C. Zeller, F337-160-03-3151102217
V. Oladipo, G307-111-34-4290151219
K. Ferrell, G293-90-10-223521036
W. Sheehey, F201-50-20-013110142
D. Elston, F61-11-10-000000023
R. Abell, G50-10-01-200000001
J. Hollowell, F30-10-00-011010000
H. Mosquera-Perea, F30-00-00-001000000
M. Creek, G20-00-00-000000000
J. Howard, FDid Not Play
T. Wayer, GDid Not Play
A. Etherington, FDid Not Play
R. Smith, GDid Not Play
J. Marlin, GDid Not Play
P. Jurkin, CDid Not Play
Totals 27-618-1810-158281210741972
 44.3%44.4%66.7% 
Michigan State Spartans Statistics
K. Appling, G361-80-44-703241016
G. Harris, G356-131-56-9111230219
D. Nix, C324-80-00-025311028
A. Payne, C256-83-32-2071002417
B. Dawson, G234-80-00-024030028
D. Valentine, G272-60-22-247310216
A. Gauna, F81-10-00-001000012
M. Costello, F80-10-02-312101322
T. Trice, G60-30-10-001101000
R. Byrd, GDid Not Play
D. Chapman, GDid Not Play
B. Kearney, GDid Not Play
K. Wetzel, GDid Not Play
C. Wollenman, FDid Not Play
K. Kaminski, FDid Not Play
T. Bohnhoff, GDid Not Play
E. Dacey, FDid Not Play
B. Sibedwo, FDid Not Play
Totals 24-564-1516-2310311211771568
 42.9%26.7%69.6% 
 
 

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
Get the Locker Room Gear!
Shop Now