Michigan State vs. Indiana

Indiana Hoosiers Statistics
C. Watford, F354-102-52-4132210412
J. Hulls, G344-74-60-0033200212
C. Zeller, F337-160-03-3151102217
V. Oladipo, G307-111-34-4290151219
K. Ferrell, G293-90-10-223521036
W. Sheehey, F201-50-20-013110142
D. Elston, F61-11-10-000000023
R. Abell, G50-10-01-200000001
J. Hollowell, F30-10-00-011010000
H. Mosquera-Perea, F30-00-00-001000000
M. Creek, G20-00-00-000000000
J. Howard, FDid Not Play
T. Wayer, GDid Not Play
A. Etherington, FDid Not Play
R. Smith, GDid Not Play
J. Marlin, GDid Not Play
P. Jurkin, CDid Not Play
Totals 27-618-1810-158281210741972
 44.3%44.4%66.7% 
Michigan State Spartans Statistics
K. Appling, G361-80-44-703241016
G. Harris, G356-131-56-9111230219
D. Nix, C324-80-00-025311028
A. Payne, C256-83-32-2071002417
B. Dawson, G234-80-00-024030028
D. Valentine, G272-60-22-247310216
A. Gauna, F81-10-00-001000012
M. Costello, F80-10-02-312101322
T. Trice, G60-30-10-001101000
R. Byrd, GDid Not Play
D. Chapman, GDid Not Play
B. Kearney, GDid Not Play
K. Wetzel, GDid Not Play
C. Wollenman, FDid Not Play
K. Kaminski, FDid Not Play
T. Bohnhoff, GDid Not Play
E. Dacey, FDid Not Play
B. Sibedwo, FDid Not Play
Totals 24-564-1516-2310311211771568
 42.9%26.7%69.6% 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Notre Dame Fighting Irish Under Armour No.5 Shamrock Series Tackle Twill Football Jersey

2014 College Football Jerseys
Get your school today
Shop Now