• My Scores
  • NFL
  • NCAA BB
  • NBA
  • NHL
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Big East 71.8 (3rd)64.7 (3rd)
Division I48th66th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Big East Team Stats · Big East Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
4D'Vauntes Smith-Rivera2615.512029440.811012885.95414138.3
24Joshua Smith2611.511217663.67511764.1---
0L.J. Peak268.88019940.2557672.4135722.8
55Jabril Trawick268.57514751477364.4255545.5
11Isaac Copeland266.96814048.6303781.1143737.8
23Aaron Bowen265.96311554.8234156.151827.8
13Paul White265.45012041.7223268.8184738.3
3Mikael Hopkins264.8419443.6447459.5---
1Tre Campbell262.9257234.7111668.8144332.6
5Reggie Cameron201.482729.66785.752321.7
42Bradley Hayes130.64850-3----
21Riyan Williams80.3-3-22100-1-
12David Allen100.1-2-1333.3-2-
33Trey Mourning60.0-4-----3-

Video

Audio & Video Coverage

Post Game Press Conference
March 7, 2015 2:00 PM ET

Seton Hall
March 7, 2015 12:00 PM ET

Georgetown
March 7, 2015 11:45 AM ET

Butler
March 3, 2015 7:00 PM ET

St. John's
February 28, 2015 12:00 PM ET

Georgetown
February 28, 2015 11:40 AM ET

Post Game Press Conference
February 21, 2015 10:00 PM ET

Post Game Press Conference
February 21, 2015 10:00 PM ET

DePaul
February 21, 2015 8:00 PM ET

Georgetown
February 21, 2015 7:45 PM ET

Post Game Press Conference
February 17, 2015 9:00 PM ET

Post Game Press Conference
February 17, 2015 9:00 PM ET

St. John's
February 17, 2015 7:00 PM ET

Georgetown
February 17, 2015 6:40 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games