• My Scores
  • NHL
  • NFL
  • NBA
  • NCAA BB
  • Golf
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Big East 71.9 (4th)64.5 (6th)
Division I53rd70th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Big East Team Stats · Big East Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
4D'Vauntes Smith-Rivera1815.17919640.3829586.3318536.5
24Joshua Smith1812.38313063.8558068.8---
0L.J. Peak189.4591444142607094022.5
55Jabril Trawick188.3519156345463143145.2
23Aaron Bowen186.5498855.7142751.951338.5
13Paul White186.5429444.7192673.1143342.4
11Isaac Copeland185.2336848.5202483.371741.2
3Mikael Hopkins184.4276939.1254654.3---
1Tre Campbell182.4154434.14757.1102934.5
5Reggie Cameron141.662326.16785.752123.8
42Bradley Hayes100.84580-3----
21Riyan Williams60.3-3-22100-1-
12David Allen60.0-1--1--1-
33Trey Mourning40.0-3-----2-

Exclusive Hoyas Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Hoyas and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.

Audio & Video Coverage

Creighton
January 31, 2015 2:00 PM ET

Post Game Press Conference
January 27, 2015 9:00 PM ET

Xavier
January 27, 2015 7:00 PM ET

Marquette
January 24, 2015 2:30 PM ET

Post Game Press Conference
January 19, 2015 11:00 PM ET

Villanova
January 19, 2015 9:00 PM ET

Georgetown
January 19, 2015 8:30 PM ET

Butler
January 17, 2015 5:00 PM ET

DePaul
January 13, 2015 9:00 PM ET

Georgetown
January 13, 2015 8:45 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games