• My Scores
  • NHL
  • NFL
  • NBA
  • Golf
  • NCAA BB
  • NCAA FB
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Big Ten 87.0 (1st)71.5 (14th)
Division I3rd143rd
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Big Ten Team Stats · Big Ten Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
1James Blackmon Jr.1117.96614146.8374288.1286344.4
11Yogi Ferrell1116.35512643.7495786204544.4
5Troy Williams913.2478356.62432751250
4Robert Johnson119.5398148.1132065133141.9
12Hanner Mosquera-Perea118.0345068203557.1---
2Nick Zeisloft117.7296048.33650245444.4
25Emmitt Holt75.3131776.5111573.3---
30Collin Hartman114.9203754.15955.691947.4
3Max Hoetzel114.2153050101376.961637.5
22Stanford Robinson93.8103330.3142751.9-6-
10Ryan Burton61.344100------
44Jeremiah April30.711100------
23Nate Ritchie40.5-1-22100---
35Tim Priller50.41520----2-

Exclusive Hoosiers Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Hoosiers and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.

Audio & Video Coverage

Indiana
December 27, 2014 12:00 PM ET

Georgetown
December 27, 2014 11:00 AM ET

New Orleans
December 22, 2014 6:00 PM ET

Butler
December 20, 2014 1:30 PM ET

Butler
December 20, 2014 1:30 PM ET

Inside IU Basketball with Tom Crean
December 15, 2014 7:05 PM ET

Inside IU Basketball with Tom Crean
December 15, 2014 7:05 PM ET

Men's Basketball Highlights vs. Grand Canyon
December 13, 2014 8:00 PM ET

Grand Canyon
December 13, 2014 4:00 PM ET

Louisville
December 9, 2014 8:30 PM ET

Louisville
December 9, 2014 8:30 PM ET

Louisville
December 9, 2014 8:00 PM ET

Indiana
December 9, 2014 8:00 PM ET

Louisville
December 9, 2014 8:00 PM ET

Indiana
December 9, 2014 8:00 PM ET

Indiana
December 9, 2014 7:30 PM ET

Indiana
December 9, 2014 7:30 PM ET

Inside IU Basketball with Tom Crean
December 8, 2014 7:05 PM ET

Inside IU Basketball with Tom Crean
December 8, 2014 7:05 PM ET

Men's Basketball Highlights vs. Savannah State
December 6, 2014 11:00 PM ET

Savannah State
December 6, 2014 6:30 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games