• My Scores
  • Golf
  • NFL
  • NCAA FB
  • NCAA BB
  • NBA
  • NHL
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Big Ten 88.8 (3rd)71.4 (14th)
Division I15th123rd
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Big Ten Team Stats · Big Ten Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
1James Blackmon Jr.520.2305554.5232592182864.3
11Yogi Ferrell518.8316547.7222588102147.6
5Troy Williams313.3162661.581172.7000
4Robert Johnson512.4244454.581266.761637.5
2Nick Zeisloft58142751.92450102343.5
12Hanner Mosquera-Perea57.8142166.7112347.8000
3Max Hoetzel54.671838.9810801911.1
25Emmitt Holt142366.7000000
30Collin Hartman53.86154036504944.4
22Stanford Robinson33.31119.181361.5020
10Ryan Burton2333100000000
44Jeremiah April1211100000000
23Nate Ritchie1200022100000
35Tim Priller211250000010

Exclusive Hoosiers Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Hoosiers and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.

Audio & Video Coverage

Indiana
December 2, 2014 6:30 PM ET

Pittsburgh
December 2, 2014 6:00 PM ET

Inside IU Basketball with Tom Crean
December 1, 2014 7:05 PM ET

UNC Greensboro
November 28, 2014 8:00 PM ET

Eastern Washington
November 24, 2014 6:30 PM ET

Men's Basketball Highlights vs. Lamar
November 22, 2014 10:00 PM ET

Lamar
November 22, 2014 7:00 PM ET

Men's Basketball Highlights vs. SMU
November 20, 2014 11:00 PM ET

SMU
November 20, 2014 7:00 PM ET

Men's Basketball Highlights vs. Texas Southern
November 17, 2014 9:00 PM ET

Texas Southern
November 17, 2014 5:00 PM ET

Men's Basketball Highlights vs. Mississippi Valley State
November 14, 2014 10:00 PM ET

Mississippi Valley State
November 14, 2014 6:00 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games