• My Scores
  • NHL
  • NFL
  • NBA
  • NCAA BB
  • Golf
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
ACC72.6 (4th)57.2 (2nd)
Division I46th14th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · ACC Team Stats · ACC Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
0Terry Rozier1817.410824045699175.8288234.1
24Montrezl Harrell1714.99817157.350826172924.1
3Chris Jones1812.47020234.7597974.7247631.6
25Wayne Blackshear1812.26918038.35168753110529.5
32Chinanu Onuaku173.8284562.291752.9---
1Anton Gill163.3205834.57145063218.8
12Mangok Mathiang162.9184440.9102737---
21Shaqquan Aaron82.882138.1254041233.3
23David Levitch112.041233.3101566.74944.4
2Quentin Snider182.0114226.2101566.742119
10Jaylen Johnson121.791947.41333.311100
15Trent Gilbert41.52633.3---2540
14Anas Mahmoud141.57145071070---
5Matz Stockman41.02540-2----
4Dillon Avare40.815201250-4-
22Akoy Agau30.0-1-----1-

Exclusive Cardinals Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Cardinals and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.

Audio & Video Coverage

NORTH CAROLINA
January 31, 2015 2:30 PM ET

Weekly Press Conference Video
January 30, 2015 2:00 PM ET

Louisville
January 28, 2015 8:45 PM ET

Boston College
January 28, 2015 7:30 PM ET

Weekly Press Conference Video
January 27, 2015 2:00 PM ET

Rick Pitino Coaches Show
January 26, 2015 7:00 PM ET

Louisville
January 25, 2015 3:30 PM ET

Pittsburgh
January 25, 2015 2:30 PM ET

Weekly Press Conference Video
January 23, 2015 2:00 PM ET

Rick Pitino Coaches Show
January 21, 2015 7:00 PM ET

MBB: Duke Highlights
January 18, 2015 3:00 AM ET

DUKE
January 17, 2015 10:30 AM ET

MBB: Chris Jones Postgame Interview
January 17, 2015 3:00 AM ET

MBB: Terry Rozier Postgame Interview
January 17, 2015 3:00 AM ET

MBB: 1980s Halftime Tribute
January 17, 2015 3:00 AM ET

Weekly Press Conference Video
January 16, 2015 2:00 PM ET

Rick Pitino Coaches Show
January 15, 2015 7:00 PM ET

VIRGINIA TECH
January 13, 2015 5:30 PM ET

MBB: Virginia Tech Highlights
January 13, 2015 3:00 AM ET

MBB: Mangok Mathiang Postgame Interview
January 13, 2015 3:00 AM ET

MBB: Chris Jones Postgame Interview
January 13, 2015 3:00 AM ET

MBB: Wayne Blackshear Postgame Interview
January 13, 2015 3:00 AM ET

Weekly Press Conference Video
January 12, 2015 2:00 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games