• My Scores
  • NHL
  • NFL
  • NBA
  • Golf
  • NCAA BB
  • NCAA FB
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Big 12 73.6 (5th)58.1 (5th)
Division I54th27th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Big 12 Team Stats · Big 12 Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
2Le'Bryan Nash1017.65311346.9698878.411010
13Phil Forte III1116.75212740.9516183.6297837.2
12Anthony Hickey Jr.119.240914461637.5154533.3
20Michael Cobbins88.8294170.7122352.2---
30Jeffrey Carroll115.72561411333.3124129.3
22Jeff Newberry115.3204544.4101376.981747.1
32Anthony Allen Jr.103.4131681.381747.1---
23Leyton Hammonds73.392045---51338.5
5Tavarius Shine112.9102245.59127531323.1
4Joe Burton72.051338.535601616.7
1Tyree Griffin111.741526.7101376.91520
41Mitchell Solomon111.451241.7458011100
15Christien Sager91.3312253742.931127.3
0Ford Stuen51.2221001110011100
24Alex Budke50.61250---11100
14Marek Soucek50.0-2-----1-

Exclusive Cowboys Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Cowboys and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.

Audio & Video Coverage

Maryland
December 21, 2014 1:00 PM ET

Middle Tennessee State
December 16, 2014 8:00 PM ET

The Travis Ford Show
December 15, 2014 7:00 PM ET

Memphis
December 13, 2014 5:00 PM ET

Oklahoma State
December 13, 2014 5:00 PM ET

The Travis Ford Show
December 8, 2014 7:00 PM ET

Oklahoma State
December 6, 2014 11:30 AM ET

South Carolina
December 6, 2014 11:00 AM ET

North Texas
December 3, 2014 7:00 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games