Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Pac-1279.3 (6th)63.6 (3rd)
Division I78th45th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Pac 12 Team Stats · Pac 12 Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
5Tyler Dorsey913.8469548.4131968.4194542.2
24Dillon Brooks613.7275747.424308041040
25Chris Boucher913.6478058.8172860.7112839.3
31Dylan Ennis910.0276939.1293680.673221.9
1Jordan Bell99.4315952.52130702728.6
41Roman Sorkin57.8142263.6661005862.5
3Payton Pritchard97.6216432.8162369.6103925.6
2Casey Benson94.4133438.2101471.441526.7
35Kavell Bigby-Williams94.2122842.9141973.7---
11Keith Smith92.9123435.312501137.7
10Charlie Noebel30.0-3-----3-

 
Exclusive Ducks Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Ducks and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Team Video

Audio & Video Coverage

Oregon
December 21, 2015 8:00 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
Get the Locker Room Gear!
Shop Now